--. COMMONWEALTH OF THE NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS
[…] CHAPTER BOARD OF PAROLE RULES AND REGULATIONS

CHAPTER BOARD OF PAROLE RULES AND REGULATIONS CHAPTER 115-10 BOARD OF PAROLE RULES AND REGULATIONS Part 001 General Provisions 115-10-001 Authority 115-10-005 Purpose 115-10-010 Definitions Part 100 Eligibility 115-10-101 Eligibility Criteria Part

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants

Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants Please complete the following forms. Application will be rejected if any question is left blank.