H 5830 S T A T E O F R H O D E I S L A N D
[…] More informationLICENCE. Chapter 329 ADULT LIVE ENTERTAINMENT PARLOUR
LICENCE Chapter 329 ADULT LIVE ENTERTAINMENT PARLOUR CHAPTER INDEX Article 1 INTERPRETATION 329.1.1 Adult live entertainment parlour - defined 329.1.2 Applicant - defined 329.1.3 Application - defined
More information160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to
NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of
More informationThe Sale of Training Courses Act
The Sale of Training Courses Act being Chapter S-3 of The Revised Statutes of Saskatchewan, 1978 (effective February 26, 1979). NOTE: This consolidation is not official.