STARK COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT FOOD ORDINANCE
[…] More information

CHAPTER 11 ALCOHOL BEVERAGES

CHAPTER 11 ALCOHOL BEVERAGES CHAPTER 11 ALCOHOL BEVERAGES 11.02 LIQUOR AND RELATED LICENSE FEES. 11.03 LICENSE APPLICATION. 11.04 REVOCATION, SUSPENSION AND NON-RENWAL OF LICENSES. 11.05 RESTRICTIONS ON GRANTING INTOXICATING LIQUOR

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

WASHINGTON COUNTY MANUFACTURED HOME PARK, RECREATIONAL CAMPING AREA, AND YOUTH CAMP ORDINANCE TABLE OF CONTENTS. Section 1 Purpose and Authority...