ANCHORAGE, ALASKA AO No
[…] More information

Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants

Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants Instructions for Beer Permit Applicants Please complete the following forms. Application will be rejected if any question is left blank. Please submit the applications and the fee of $450.00 by the 5 th

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

CITY OF LUNA PIER ORDINANCE NUMBER 240. This Ordinance shall be known as the Zoning Amendment Ordinance for Medical Marijuana/Marihuana Facilities.