ENROLLED ACT NO. 28, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES SIXTY-THIRD LEGISLATURE OF THE STATE OF WYOMING 2016 BUDGET SESSION
[…] CHAMBER ACTION

HOUSE AMENDMENT Bill No. HB 5511 (2012) Amendment No. CHAMBER ACTION CHAMBER ACTION Senate House. 1 The Conference Committee on HB 5511 offered the following: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Conference Committee Amendment (with title amendment) Remove everything after

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

CHAPTER 11 ALCOHOL BEVERAGES