shall be transferred from the General Fund of the Treasury of the United States to, and held in trust by, the Secretary of the Interior for use as follows:". SEC. 205. Paragraph (1) of section 2(c) of Public Law 96-135 (25 U.S.C. 472a(cXl)) is amended by striking out "an employee" and inserting in lieu thereof "an applicant or employee". SEC. 206. Section 23 of the Act of June 25, 1910 (36 Stat. 861; 25 U.S.C. 47) is amended by striking out "products" and inserting in lieu thereof "products (including, but not limited to printing, notwithstanding any other law)". SEC. 207. Subsection (c) of section 518 of the Federal Water 33 USC 1377. Pollution Control Act is amended by striking out the period at the end thereof and inserting in lieu thereof the following: ", as defined in subsection (h) and former Indian reservations in Oklahoma (as determined by the Secretary of the Interior) and Alaska Native Villages as defined in Public Law 92-203.". SEC. 208. (a) Subsection (h) of section 4 of the Indian Self- Determination and Education Assistance Act as amended by section 103 of the Indian Self-Determination and Education Assistance Act 25 USC 450b.