"2 Therefore, this court held that the sun, combined with parked cars along the side of the road, obscuring sight does not create a "dangerous condition" under Government Code section 830, noting that Government Code section 831 provides that public entities are "not liable for an injury caused by the effect on the use of streets and highways of weather conditions as such [unless]... it would be apparent to, and would not be anticipated by, a person exercising due care." This court compared these circumstances to the Erfort facts this court found distinguishable: "blinding sunlight as a driver reached the crests of a hill combined with the Jack of devices to properly guide and warn the driver around an object in the middle of the road."