Supreme Co urt of the United States
[…] the Forest Service Working Capital Fund ; 28 U.S.C. 527 provides, again, that reimbursements from Federal funds and appropriations, and from other sources, shall be deposited into the Department of Justice Working Capital Fund ; 33 U.S.C. 576 provides that reimbursements or advances for civil works furnished by the U.S. Army Corps of Engineers shall be deposited into that, revolving fund ; 40 U.S.C. 293 provides that reimbursements for central office blueprinting, photostating, and duplicating services shall be deposited into that General Services Administration Working Capital Fund ; 40 U.S.C. 756(c) provides that "all reimbursements, advances of funds, and refunds or recoveries relating to personal property or services procured through the fund" shall be deposited into the General Services Administration General Supply Fund ; and 43 U.S.C. 50a provides that the Forest Service Working Capital Fund shall be "credited with appropriations and other funds of the Survey, and other agencies of the Department of the Interior, other Federal