- CONTACT PERSONS: Max B. Feinandez y 'Director. Araa,,l, Robert oso:chief:0:6(ideitrifthroeriiiiit,
[…] STATE OF MICHIGAN COUNTY OF WAYNE CITY OF ALLEN PARK STATE OF MICHIGAN COUNTY OF WAYNE CITY OF ALLEN PARK ORDINANCE 04-2015 AN ORDINANCE OF THE CITY OF ALLEN PARK CODE OF ORDINANCES; AMENDING CHAPTER 52, ZONING, ARTICLE VI, SUPPLEMENTAL REGULATIONS, BY THE

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

1 HB By Representative Johnson (R) 4 RFD: Public Safety and Homeland Security. 5 First Read: 09-APR-15. Page 0