TITLE III - PARKS AND PUBLIC GROUNDS CHAPTER 31 PARKS - GENERAL REGULATIONS
[…] More informationFullerton, CA Municipal Code. Chapter FULLERTON FIRE CODE
Fullerton, CA Municipal Code Chapter 13.20. 2013 FULLERTON FIRE CODE Sections: 13.20.010 Adoption of the 2013 California Fire Code. 13.20.020 Title. 13.20.030 Applicability. 13.20.040 Department of Fire
More information160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to
NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of
More information3-4 Litter and Picnicking in Places Unintended.
3-4 Litter and Picnicking in Places Unintended. 3-4.1 Short Title. This section shall be known as the Point Pleasant Beach Anti-Litter Ordinance. 3-4.2 Definitions.