CODING: Words stricken are deletions; words underlined are additions. hb c2
[…] More information

TITLE 8 ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES1

TITLE 8 ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES1 CHAPTER 1. INTOXICATING LIQUORS. 2. BEER. TITLE 8 ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES1 CHAPTER 1 INTOXICATING LIQUORS SECTION 8-101. Definition of alcoholic beverages. 8-102. Consumption of alcoholic beverages on premises.

More information

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to

160-B:6 Requirements for Sale of Fireworks. I. Any person who desires to sell display and consumer fireworks as limited by RSA 160-B:2 may apply to NEW HAMPSHIRE CHAPTER 160-B FIREWORKS 160-B:1 Definitions. As used in this chapter: I. "Fireworks'' means fireworks as defined in 27 C.F.R. section 555.11. IV. "Commissioner'' means the commissioner of

More information

Town of Mattapoisett Rules and Regulations Governing Aquaculture