I : t 3 -cv JMS -DKL
[…] 3 PRELIMINARY STATEMENT 1) The case before the Court is a case of fraud, the biggest fraud in the History of the United States, which has led to the overthrow of the People's Government that is defined by the Constitution of the United States to Establish a sovereign Republic of sovereign Citizens with rights that are retained by the People. a) Article IV, Section 4 of the Constitution of the United States of America: "The United States shall guarantee to every State in this Union a Republican Form of Government, and shall protect each of them against Invasion;..." [emphasis added] b) 9th Amendment to the Constitution of the United States of America: "The enumeration in the Constitution, of certain rights, shall not be construed to deny or disparage others retained by the people."